IndoorRep Indoor cricket. Results, ladders, stats.

DEMO Logged in as Stuart (example)

Morphett Vale Sharks Blue · BBI Division 3

Ladder: 1st (50 pts, 6–4) · Grand final: lost to Pink Panthers 103–129

Games5
Runs86
Wickets11
Contribution+74
Per game+14.8

Stuart's real BBI 2026 line, used as the demo profile. Source: Spawtz statistics

Next game DEMO

Fri 8:30pm · Court MCG · v Pink Panthers Pink. Example fixture: the season has finished, so this is not a real game.

SHARE TO TEAM CHAT

Team leaderboard · contribution per game

#PlayerGRWCC/G
1Stuart Jonker58611+7414.8
2Blake Hall1022817+13813.8
3Joel Mergler920410+647.1
4Teagan Telfer71208+436.1
5Jacssen Fisher91748+556.1
6Mark Hall68410+142.3

Real figures from Spawtz for players with 5+ games. Ranked by contribution per game.

MOTM Votes · Morphett Vale Sharks Blue EXAMPLE

  1. 01Blake HallMorphett Vale Sharks Blue14
  2. 02Joel MerglerMorphett Vale Sharks Blue9
  3. 03Stuart JonkerMorphett Vale Sharks Blue7
  4. 04Jacssen FisherMorphett Vale Sharks Blue5
  5. 05Teagan TelferMorphett Vale Sharks Blue3
  6. 06Mark HallMorphett Vale Sharks Blue2

3-2-1 votes from players in each game. Vote counts are examples; player names in white are real BBI 2026 players, dimmed rows are placeholders.

Badges DEMO

🎯 Wicket machine: 2.2 per game (real)📈 Top contribution per game in the team (real)🎩 Hat-trick (example)⭐ Top contributor this week (example)

Badges marked "real" are worked out from the season stats. "Example" badges show the concept only.